Młodzieżowa Orkiestra Dęta OSP Krasocin

Czynni

1.      Adamczyk Artur                   
2.      Arczewska

3.      Banasik

4.      Banasik

Aleksandra

Adrian             

Angelika             

5.      Bartosik

6.      Bebel

7.      Brymerski

Renata   

Aleksandra

Dominik                         

8.      Bubis Adrian
9.      Bubis Radosław
10.  Dąbrowski Tomasz
11.  Dubay Hubert
12.  Dusza Iwona
13.  Dusza Olga
14.  Dusza Patryk
15.  Flejterski

16.  Frączek

Mateusz

Justyna

17.  Frączek

18.  Gawron

Magdalena

Tomasz

19.  Gągorowska Angelika
20.  Gliścińska Katarzyna
21.  Gołdyn

22.  Grabka

Izabela

Karol

23.  Hajduk Magdalena
24.  Kaczmarek Marcin
25.  Kaczmarek Michał
26.  Kaczmarska

27.  Kaliszewski

Anita

Damian

28.  Kaliszewski Paweł
29.  Kaliszewski

30.  Kaliszewski

Stanisław

Waldemar

31.  Kaliszewski Zbigniew
32.  Klimczyk Michał
33.  Knap Szymon
34.  Kot Zbigniew
35.  Kowalczyk Angelika
36.  Kowalczyk Bartłomiej
37.  Kowalczyk Elżbieta
38.  Kozieł Łukasz
39.  Kozieł Stanisław
40.  Kukla

41.  Kukla

42.  Kuśmierczyk

43.  Kuśmierczyk

Jarosław

Wojciech

Magdalena

Piotr

44.  Kwapisz Leopold
45.  Kwapisz Radosław
46.  Lichosik Jan
47.  Lichosik

48.  Lichosik

Krystian

Zbigniew

49.  Lis Daria
50.  Łapot Kamil
51.  Malicki Adrian
52.  Malicki Damian
53.  Malicki Dawid
54.  Malicki Krystian
55.  Malicki

56.  Malicki

Paweł

Wojciech

57.  Mazur Paweł
58.  Nejman Dorota
59.  Nejman Tomasz
60.  Niedbał Adrian
61.  Niedbał Dawid
62.  Nykiel Edward
63.  Pawłowski Krystian
64.  Pawłowski Otton
65.  Piaszczyński Damian
66.  Prasołek Kamil
67.  Puchalski

68.  Raczyńska

Michał

Izabela

69.  Rajek Adrian
70.  Rakowska Klaudia
71.  Robak Aleksandra 
72.  Robak Bartłomiej 
73.  Simlat

74.  Siwek

75.  Skrobisz

Bartłomiej

Kinga

Piotr

76.  Skrobisz Roman
77.  Sosnowski Arkadiusz
78.  Sosnowski Kamil
79.  Stawowski Piotr
80.  Struski

81.  Szczepara

Dariusz

Dominik

82.  Szczepara Tomasz
83.  Ślęzak Łukasz
84.  Świeboda Oskar
85.  Tkaczyk Adrian
86.  Tomasik Anna
87.  Trybek Patryk
88.  Turek Tomasz
89.  Wilk Adam
90.  Włodarczyk

91.  Włodarski

Kamil

Paweł

92.  Włodarska

93.  Wychowaniec

Sara

Aleksandra

 

94. Żmuda                                   Barbara